Passing Leader
Matthew Stafford
LA
1,572 yards
Rushing Leader
Bijan Robinson
ATL
580 yards
Receiving Leader
Jaxon Smith-Njigba
SEA
717 yards
PPR Fantasy Leader
Jaxon Smith-Njigba
SEA
164.86 points

Player Leaderboards

473 players with statistics
PlayerTeamGPAttCmpCmp%YdsY/ARatingTDINTSacksEPACPOELong
Aaron RodgersPIT519911055.3%1,2346.2082.410414-18.29-2.6080
Andy DaltonPHI1100.0%00.000.0010-5.57-57.410
Antonio WilliamsWAS5100.0%00.0039.6000-0.58-30.830
Athan KaliakmanisWAS1341544.1%1865.4759.2111-10.20-11.8548
Baker MayfieldTB31096156.0%6155.6470.72213-32.350.1249
Bo NixDEN619911457.3%1,0495.2775.6638-14.90-2.6049
Brock PurdySF51469867.1%1,1968.19116.1132357.574.7882
Bryce YoungCAR417210158.7%1,2687.3794.3921036.115.5755
C.J. StroudHOU519911959.8%1,4027.0591.3601417.762.4952
Caleb WilliamsCHI2603660.0%4076.7884.521512.885.8747
Cam WardTEN51669859.0%8965.4072.33310-33.731.7141
Cameron JohnstonPIT1100.0%00.0039.6000-1.84—0
Carson WentzMIN2462350.0%2766.0090.53065.50-7.7939
Case KeenumCHI2553563.6%3556.4586.6212-4.680.0141
Cooper RushATL2442250.0%2295.2035.1145-27.96-13.0324
Dak PrescottDAL520012964.5%1,3816.9193.493640.442.1253
Daniel JonesIND518510858.4%1,0215.5270.1349-29.72-2.4748
Deshaun WatsonCLE51689556.6%1,0106.0183.27219-0.20-2.8260
Drake MayeNE51639960.7%1,2287.5382.6871116.426.6263
Drew LockSEA2503570.0%4228.44122.340222.536.8882
Dyami BrownWAS511100.0%00.0079.2000-0.4611.770
Efton Chism IIINE411100.0%1616.00118.80000.7952.3816
Fernando MendozaLV18675.0%486.0089.60001.248.8216
Geno SmithNYJ516510261.8%1,0846.5793.160166.114.3158
Jack StrandATL117847.1%593.4731.3012-12.86-21.3213
Jacoby BrissettARI521113262.6%1,1105.2680.59512-4.151.8838
Jalen HurtsPHI51678953.3%9335.5978.38313-13.28-2.1964
Jalon DanielsTB3593864.4%3375.7169.72341.09-0.7764
Jameis WinstonNYG41447652.8%8055.5974.66311-8.16-5.7140
Jared GoffDET520212863.4%1,4857.35105.31201160.131.4257
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSEA611100.0%1414.00118.80000.9345.2914
Jaxson DartNYG2362672.2%2506.94119.030220.8010.7819
Jayden DanielsWAS3844654.8%4595.4682.43061.702.2133
Joe BurrowCIN519813568.2%1,3616.8799.7113927.535.7845
Jordan LoveGB519611257.1%1,4087.1890.31031021.50-3.2181
Josh AllenBUF51519160.3%1,2498.2791.2741035.315.0057
Justin HerbertLAC51608553.1%9375.8662.95717-36.66-4.6253
Kai KroegerHOU1100.0%00.0039.6000-3.30—0
Kenny PickettCAR2100.0%00.0039.6000-0.38-77.160
Kirk CousinsLV518311261.2%1,2696.9394.7124828.971.5842
Kyler MurrayMIN41106962.7%6626.0280.9329-18.155.4041
Lamar JacksonBAL41036866.0%9679.39111.661737.348.0554
Malik WillisMIA51457350.3%8495.8661.52414-32.63-7.3077
Marcus MariotaWAS3543361.1%3406.30103.94036.673.2035
Mason RudolphPIT2100.0%00.0039.6000-0.42-76.340
Matthew StaffordLA522413962.1%1,5727.0285.396726.310.2964
Michael Penix Jr.ATL3825263.4%7198.7798.631427.811.1068
Michael WilsonARI511100.0%77.0095.80002.2726.497
Patrick MahomesKC41358260.7%1,0377.68100.892625.790.3359
Sam DarnoldSEA51649054.9%1,0336.3070.57714-21.95-0.5142
Shedeur SandersCLE111100.0%00.0079.2000-0.4013.080
Stetson BennettLA13266.7%134.3375.70000.19-5.178
Tommy DeVitoNE15360.0%306.0077.1000-0.543.0420
Tre HarrisLAC5100.0%00.0039.6000-0.57-27.220
Trevor LawrenceJAX51549662.3%1,1747.6299.31031041.916.2051
Tua TagovailoaATL13266.7%3411.3365.3010-1.50-10.8620
Tyler HuntleyBAL2453271.1%2645.87108.0303-3.566.8120
Tyler ShoughNO521913762.6%1,2995.9383.19513-8.441.9247
Tyson BagentCHI3684261.8%4096.0160.2034-5.221.5937
Zay FlowersBAL4100.0%00.0039.6001-0.72—0
PlayerTeamGPAttYdsY/ATDEPALongFumLostFD Pts
A.EkelerWAS27284.000-0.3010006.40
Aaron JonesMIN5974104.232-13.53202164.20
Aaron RodgersPIT59182.000-1.59122187.16
Adam PrenticeDEN2133.000-0.023001.00
AJ BarnerSEA6111.0012.4610027.40
AJ DillonCAR417432.530-9.5111005.60
Alvin KamaraNO428863.072-2.46110031.20
Ameer AbdullahJAX310454.5000.5712005.70
Ashton JeantyLV5882913.310-25.04190073.60
Athan KaliakmanisWAS13165.330-1.3090012.04
Baker MayfieldTB311655.9112.60143337.10
Bam KnightARI233210.670-1.1418003.20
Barion BrownNO22-2-1.000-1.64300-0.20
Bhayshul TutenJAX5823494.262-3.22200059.20
Bijan RobinsonATL51025805.6949.345920112.20
Blake CorumLA5381814.7610.20181034.90
Bo NixDEN622371.681-7.5985272.66
Bradley PinionMIA1100.000-3.220100.00
Braelon AllenNYJ5572364.142-2.54221041.00
Breece HallNYJ3511633.201-8.82140037.50
Brian RobinsonATL5512104.1244.77160048.60
Brock PurdySF5251285.1214.833500118.64
Bryce YoungCAR46193.1710.2670092.62
Bucky IrvingTB5774065.2726.08721171.20
C.J. StroudHOU515714.7316.44153289.18
Caleb WilliamsCHI2151077.1326.37291045.98
Cam SkatteboNYG5812943.631-14.11194146.30
Cam WardTEN514594.2125.43221064.74
Carson WentzMIN2850.630-2.1141025.54
Case KeenumCHI25102.001-4.1572126.20
CeeDee LambDAL52-6-3.000-2.1400095.60
Chase BrownCIN5712463.461-9.81131153.00
Chris BellMIA512626.0001.54260014.30
Chris BrooksGB415704.670-0.95270010.90
Chris Godwin Jr.TB53186.0000.05120029.20
Chris Rodriguez Jr.JAX5281134.0420.38250024.40
Christian McCaffreySF5612864.6953.25160081.80
Chuba HubbardCAR4623064.9431.77320074.00
CJ DonaldsonNO511423.8200.039007.20
Connor HeywardLV34-2-0.5004.911001.20
Cooper RushATL222010.000-2.9911119.16
Corey BojorquezCLE1100.000-4.14011-2.00
Corey KinerNE420814.050-8.6632118.70
Craig ReynoldsWAS1242.000-3.034000.40
D'Andre SwiftCHI5783544.544-3.52322273.80
Dak PrescottDAL512665.5000.80110096.84
Dameon PiercePHI111141.270-6.556002.20
Daniel JonesIND514251.7916.8254351.34
Darnell MooneyNYG5199.0001.1590015.80
David MontgomeryHOU5521382.652-17.96180040.10
Dawson KnoxBUF5100.000-1.7900013.10
De'Von AchaneMIA3341273.740-5.83170021.10
Deebo Samuel Sr.SF59788.670-2.69222138.40
DeeJay DallasMIN53103.330-0.674006.40
Deion BurksIND32147.0000.5210002.50
Demond ClaiborneMIN46132.170-2.598003.10
Derrick HenryBAL51144764.187-4.033200107.80
Deshaun WatsonCLE5371674.5100.53216281.10
Devin SingletaryNYG29252.780-2.4360012.70
DJ MooreBUF4252.500-1.4960030.30
DK MetcalfPIT511111.0001.14111039.10
Dohnte MeyersCIN511010.0000.48100021.60
Drake LondonATL5242.000-3.5060062.70
Drake MayeNE5301615.37114.91265294.22
Drew LockSEA22136.5001.73140034.18
Dylan LaubeLV2492.2510.595118.00
Efton Chism IIINE4122.000-0.3520021.14
Emanuel WilsonSEA6873033.482-16.70182153.80
Emari DemercadoDAL25153.000-1.157001.50
Emeka EgbukaTB52115.5010.38140042.80
Emmett JohnsonKC416563.500-0.2180015.50
Fernando MendozaLV1133.000-2.943002.22
Frank Gore Jr.BUF1133.000-0.063000.30
Geno SmithNYJ518432.390-9.38114269.66
George HolaniSEA631973.132-10.92132132.80
Germie BernardPIT4144.000-0.2740020.90
Hunter LuepkeDAL43134.3300.977002.00
Isaiah DavisNYJ1284.000-0.238102.20
Isaiah WilliamsNYJ52178.5000.62142028.30
J.J. McCarthyNYG1221.000-2.762000.20
J.K. DobbinsDEN6812703.332-15.29171045.70
Jack StrandATL12168.0001.488110.96
Jacob CowingSF3122.0000.02211-0.40
Jacoby BrissettARI517623.6515.71180088.80
Jacory Croskey-MerrittWAS5672393.572-6.59331042.40
Jadarian PriceSEA3281194.250-12.46252212.00
Jahmyr GibbsDET51055044.8074.502211139.30
Jakobi MeyersJAX5122.0000.4020039.90
Jaleel McLaughlinCLE323115.5012.7728009.10
Jalen HurtsPHI5231074.6510.91223083.02
Jalon DanielsTB316875.4402.48210027.18
Jameis WinstonNYG49424.6705.85151155.40
James CookBUF5955325.6055.94354285.80
Jared GoffDET510161.601-3.89640115.00
Javonte WilliamsDAL5742763.736-0.52221087.50
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSEA611616.0001.111600140.36
Jaxson DartNYG211544.9103.69221027.40
Jayden DanielsWAS3212039.67213.63381064.66
Jaylen WaddleDEN622311.5001.86140044.10
Jaylen WarrenPIT5704105.8616.61501183.50
Jaylen WrightMIA414282.000-4.808002.80
Jaylin NoelHOU54266.5001.59130037.80
Jeremiyah LoveARI5672453.661-5.08180045.60
Joe BurrowCIN515483.2011.281221104.24
Jonah ColemanDEN110393.901-0.21120013.30
Jonathan TaylorIND51013983.9462.76241190.90
Jonathon BrooksCAR29303.330-2.477008.30
Jordan AddisonMIN41-1-1.000-0.7400027.70
Jordan JamesSF14153.750-2.148001.50
Jordan LoveGB57-2-0.290-4.3565193.12
Jordan MasonMIN115593.931-2.97280011.90
Josh AllenBUF5432395.56819.442241146.46
Justice HillBAL5181337.3903.98470021.70
Justin HerbertLAC5241425.920-3.95266260.68
Justin JeffersonMIN41-11-11.000-1.7201054.20
Kaelon BlackSF5371363.680-3.84140014.60
Kaleb JohnsonGB4271063.930-11.88312110.10
Kalel MullingsTEN1133.0000.543000.30
Kalif RaymondCHI51-2-2.000-0.7500040.40
KaVontae TurpinDAL42105.0011.3091110.90
Kaytron AllenWAS312413.420-3.839004.10
KC ConcepcionCLE5492.250-1.84101122.80
Keaton MitchellLAC5331354.090-4.69200030.70
Kendre MillerNO429832.862-7.9192121.80
Kenneth Walker IIIKC4875376.1749.707600104.10
Kenny GainwellTB517442.590-4.4070021.30
Kenny PickettCAR222010.000-0.7024002.00
Kenyon SadiqNYJ5133.0011.2431131.90
Khyiris TongaKC2231.5000.243000.30
Kimani VidalLAC314886.2911.84420025.20
Kirk CousinsLV512-2-0.170-8.1552096.56
Kyle MonangaiCHI4603245.4035.84610056.80
Kyler MurrayMIN420934.6500.60180045.78
Kyren WilliamsLA5703434.9041.78301195.80
Lamar JacksonBAL4191447.5814.86211180.08
Lew Nichols IIIPIT2263.000-0.446000.60
Luther Burden IIICHI57223.140-1.71111144.30
Mac JonesSF12-2-1.0000.00-100-0.20
Makai LemonPHI51-5-5.000-1.3300017.80
Malik BensonLV41-8-8.000-1.400001.40
Malik WashingtonMIA56305.000-0.35181138.70
Malik WillisMIA5271866.8929.18395364.56
Marcus MariotaWAS37497.0000.66350034.50
Marquise BrownPHI12126.0000.109001.20
MarShawn LloydGB5401122.802-12.47122137.70
Marvin Mims Jr.DEN3133.000-0.473113.70
Mason RudolphPIT2310.330-2.053000.10
Matt AraizaKC111212.0003.6312001.20
Matthew GoldenGB5166.0000.2360066.30
Matthew StaffordLA511211.910-8.21100094.98
Michael Penix Jr.ATL3640.670-1.7151042.16
Mike Washington Jr.LV5251255.001-1.82360019.90
Myles PriceMIN3122.000-0.492119.30
Najee HarrisNYG428973.460-8.33111110.70
Nate AdkinsDEN2166.0000.3260018.60
Nicholas SingletonTEN27121.710-2.606001.20
Nick MullensJAX13-3-1.0000.00-100-0.30
Nico CollinsHOU3177.0000.9170053.10
Ollie Gordon IIMIA4472365.0234.17530045.50
Omarion HamptonLAC5732713.713-18.79172247.10
Oronde Gadsden IILAC5122.000-0.0520019.30
Parker WashingtonJAX5133.000-0.2431070.50
Pat BryantDEN411616.0000.99160027.40
Pat FreiermuthPIT5341.3304.6720050.80
Patrick MahomesKC412413.421-0.73150085.58
Pierre StrongGB1571.400-0.325003.30
Puka NacuaLA33113.6710.6790062.30
Quentin JohnstonLAC4231.500-0.8870014.60
Quinshon JudkinsCLE5732213.031-19.75140047.30
Rachaad WhiteWAS4291184.070-2.90190028.10
Raheim SandersCLE59434.780-0.17170017.20
Rashid ShaheedSEA64399.751-1.42284133.10
Ray DavisBUF3482.000-1.294005.30
Rhamondre StevensonNE5572273.982-2.36241153.30
Rico DowdlePIT215372.470-5.666008.50
RJ HarveyDEN521813.8610.2291041.90
Ronnie RiversLA15193.800-2.747002.90
Roschon JohnsonCHI29222.440-3.1111009.30
Sam DarnoldSEA57355.0002.13180067.82
Samaje PerineCIN5271104.070-1.71110026.60
Saquon BarkleyPHI4361825.060-0.01421021.00
Sean TuckerTB28283.501-2.348008.80
Seth McGowanIND517613.590-0.5811008.60
Sione VakiDET515513.400-2.8470012.30
Stetson BennettLA1199.0000.839001.42
Tank BigsbyPHI428913.251-4.80191115.60
Tez JohnsonTB5263.0000.05100016.90
Tommy DeVitoNE1122.000-0.412001.40
Tony PollardTEN5682734.011-4.42180039.70
Travis EtienneNO3311284.130-0.13180025.40
Travis HomerPIT35153.000-0.0814001.50
Travis HunterJAX2133.000-0.273003.00
Tre TuckerLV52-6-3.000-1.5050042.30
TreVeyon HendersonNE4421633.881-5.46390024.30
Trevor LawrenceJAX514594.2103.85162089.86
Troy FranklinDEN5155.000-0.165009.60
Tucker KraftGB5252.5002.4031037.70
Ty JohnsonBUF3133.000-0.1830018.40
Tyjae SpearsTEN517653.820-5.77272118.30
Tyler AllgeierARI5351193.401-6.38220028.30
Tyler BadieDEN57223.1404.8660013.90
Tyler GoodsonDAL29343.780-0.6510003.40
Tyler HuntleyBAL210363.6011.53150032.16
Tyler ShoughNO516724.5012.61365390.16
Tyler WarrenIND5362.0013.8230054.90
Tyrod TaylorGB12-2-1.000-2.96-100-0.20
Tyrone Tracy Jr.NYG47223.140-4.438113.70
Tyson BagentCHI37182.570-2.8870015.16
Velus Jones Jr.SEA14205.0000.259002.40
Wan'Dale RobinsonTEN5111.000-0.3910040.70
Will ShipleyPHI520572.851-5.9590017.30
Woody MarksHOU5431493.472-5.94120037.80
Xavier HutchinsonHOU5242.000-0.5130031.50
Zavion ThomasCHI211111.0000.8311003.30
Zay FlowersBAL423316.5002.76200068.80
PlayerTeamGPTgtRecCatch%YdsY/TTDAir YdsYACEPALong
A.EkelerWAS23266.7%268.670-2242.3115
A.J. BrownNE14375.0%266.50019141.2514
Aaron JonesMIN5181266.7%724.000-580-5.1015
Adam PrenticeDEN211100.0%22.00020-0.292
Adam TrautmanDEN24250.0%102.500-18-1.206
Adonai MitchellNYJ215960.0%1238.200237268.6440
AJ BarnerSEA6241562.5%1385.75059111-9.4132
AJ DillonCAR422100.0%31.500-25-1.465
Alec IngoldLAC14375.0%358.75039201.1025
Alec PierceIND27571.4%7210.290113102.5723
Alvin KamaraNO4161381.3%412.560-763-6.8717
Ameer AbdullahJAX33266.7%20.670-1211-1.602
Amon-Ra St. BrownDET5573764.9%3726.53546512810.7836
Andrei IosivasCIN24375.0%194.750212-8.6712
Andrew OgletreeIND33133.3%41.33056-1.214
Antonio WilliamsWAS5221568.2%1557.051239355.0133
Arian SmithNYJ1100.0%00.00040-0.600
Ashton DulinIND27342.9%294.1403812-5.6023
Ashton JeantyLV5312271.0%2156.94251180-0.1931
Austin HooperATL37571.4%405.71121276.5113
B.CooksSF23133.3%72.331330-0.207
Ben SinnottWAS22150.0%63.0001120.056
Ben SkowronekPIT34375.0%328.0012921.7423
Ben YurosekMIN111100.0%1010.000551.2710
Bhayshul TutenJAX510990.0%787.800-301032.2322
Bijan RobinsonATL5251872.0%1526.081-31166-8.7024
Blake CorumLA511763.6%736.6405721.3234
Blake WhiteheartCLE23266.7%3110.33112223.5617
Bo MeltonGB58450.0%303.7508510-3.2110
Brady RussellSEA233100.0%4013.33019212.9820
Braelon AllenNYJ511763.6%191.730-1121-4.468
Brandon ColemanWAS111100.0%1313.0000130.8113
Brashard SmithKC111100.0%44.000-37-0.144
Braxton BerriosNYG1100.0%00.00030-1.430
Breece HallNYJ31010100.0%10210.20001028.5443
Brenen ThompsonLAC13133.3%134.330440-0.8513
Brenton StrangeJAX5262180.8%2359.0411989810.3727
Brevin JordanHOU111100.0%1313.000851.2813
Brevyn Spann-FordDAL46350.0%335.500-2250.0219
Brian RobinsonATL54375.0%215.250-1250.8112
Brian Thomas Jr.JAX518950.0%1055.83118572.7022
Brock BowersLV3342470.6%3129.1833239017.3927
Brock WrightDET46583.3%315.17021191.0211
Bryce LanceNO517529.4%573.3502407-16.2019
Brycen TremayneCAR29666.7%11512.780145226.6931
Bucky IrvingTB5181583.3%713.941-32112-1.7022
Cade OttonTB5271866.7%1826.7401851315.0337
Cade StoverHOU222100.0%189.000-1190.3520
Caleb DouglasMIA210770.0%11311.300114413.5130
Calvin RidleyTEN48562.5%8110.13078342.6825
Cam SkatteboNYG5121083.3%796.58029542.7630
Carnell TateTEN5372362.2%2747.410492652.2233
CeeDee LambDAL5523975.0%5079.75452615638.8049
Charlie KolarLAC27685.7%588.2904519-0.0519
Charlie WoernerATL34125.0%133.250110-3.3713
Chase BrownCIN5282485.7%1244.430-24137-10.9812
Chig OkonkwoWAS313861.5%816.230100371.8725
Chimere DikeTEN47685.7%537.5703830-0.3415
Chris BellMIA515533.3%926.13029337-1.3144
Chris BlairATL24125.0%61.500241-0.756
Chris BrooksGB45360.0%244.800-7270.4915
Chris Godwin Jr.TB5211990.5%1798.520731296.8730
Chris ManhertzNYG1100.0%00.00000-0.950
Chris MooreBAL36350.0%6310.501165232.3553
Chris OlaveNO5543972.2%5379.94172912138.0647
Chris Rodriguez Jr.JAX511100.0%66.000240.026
Christian McCaffreySF5251976.0%1375.480501122.9416
Christian WatsonGB5402665.0%47411.85650614020.2781
Chuba HubbardCAR4111090.9%847.642-139910.5530
CJ DonaldsonNO55480.0%102.000129-1.587
Cody WhiteLV515746.7%1087.2031481511.4628
Colbie YoungCIN222100.0%94.50072-0.747
Colby ParkinsonLA47457.1%243.4301624-0.238
Cole KmetCHI59555.6%566.22177154.4622
Colson YankoffWAS34250.0%164.0002114-1.4714
Colston LovelandCHI5231356.5%1104.78014555-8.9718
Connor HeywardLV311100.0%99.000180.699
Cooper KuppSEA6251664.0%1797.161215536.7024
Corey KinerNE422100.0%168.000-8241.439
Courtland SuttonDEN6281346.4%1234.39130633-9.6527
Cyrus AllenKC2200.0%00.000270-2.520
D'Andre SwiftCHI5161487.5%1147.130-261395.6732
Dallas GoedertPHI3161168.8%1197.44292487.2743
Dalton KincaidBUF5221672.7%27712.59125610611.9340
Dalton SchultzHOU5312477.4%2447.8702031069.3335
Dameon PiercePHI15240.0%-2-0.400-65-4.531
Daniel BellingerTEN57571.4%304.290630-2.3210
Dareke YoungLV23266.7%3612.00025141.5727
Darius CooperPHI313753.9%13010.004163638.8262
Darnell MooneyNYG517847.1%1096.410231341.6633
Darnell WashingtonPIT5161168.8%1318.19183914.6447
Darren WallerCAR4191368.4%1487.792141568.4417
Davante AdamsLA5452760.0%4419.80470511618.6364
David MontgomeryHOU577100.0%486.86125234.5710
David MooreCAR1200.0%00.000590-0.750
David NjokuLAC28675.0%678.3805338-5.0615
Davis AllenLA59666.7%637.00053374.4521
Dawson KnoxBUF59777.8%364.00145190.828
De'Von AchaneMIA312758.3%494.08038340.1414
Deebo Samuel Sr.SF5201680.0%1266.30251877.8821
DeeJay DallasMIN544100.0%348.5007270.8912
Deion BurksIND34125.0%61.5001202-3.706
Demarcus RobinsonSF26583.3%8414.00172146.3139
DeMario DouglasNE5221359.1%1476.682257439.3638
Demond ClaiborneMIN422100.0%84.000-1422-1.166
Denzel BostonCLE5301653.3%33011.00347711118.1660
Derius DavisLAC33133.3%62.000750-5.576
Derrick HenryBAL59888.9%626.891-31972.7520
Devaughn VeleNO5372567.6%2526.8123555914.4431
Deven ThompkinsLV111100.0%88.000440.518
Devin SingletaryNYG25480.0%224.401-17381.9713
DeVonta SmithPHI3271970.4%2358.701323391.2931
Devontez WalkerBAL47457.1%7510.71115685.8547
DJ HermanMIA13133.3%186.00036110.4018
DJ MooreBUF4201260.0%1788.901303476.3743
DK MetcalfPIT5371951.4%2256.08150957-1.1943
Dohnte MeyersCIN5181372.2%1417.83093723.1829
Dontayvion WicksPHI5281760.7%2609.2913596514.2864
Drake LondonATL5362775.0%48813.56032722130.5968
Drew SampleCIN36583.3%244.000624-0.2511
Durham SmytheBAL22150.0%42.00010-0.754
Dyami BrownWAS515853.3%885.87026712-4.0148
Dylan LaubeLV233100.0%165.3304120.247
Efton Chism IIINE413969.2%987.541112122.9923
Eli RaridonNE49888.9%10111.22173306.3331
Elic AyomanorTEN512650.0%13010.831146432.6641
Elijah ArroyoSEA22150.0%178.500323-3.7017
Elijah HigginsARI388100.0%9612.00137597.8338
Elijah SarrattBAL12150.0%136.5002140.2813
Emanuel WilsonSEA68562.5%506.251-1967-3.6223
Emeka EgbukaTB5332163.6%1925.82133978-1.2421
Emmett JohnsonKC455100.0%7414.800-18925.6125
Eric SaubertSEA34250.0%30.751-79-1.0313
Erick AllCIN26583.3%305.00010191.1314
Evan EngramDEN6191263.2%1347.051101433.0234
Foster MoreauHOU512975.0%655.42159371.4025
Garrett WilsonNYJ5433172.1%3748.7034079619.5732
Gavin BartholomewMIN27685.7%375.29024371.7713
George HolaniSEA6121191.7%766.330-5870.3114
George KittleSF5282175.0%2689.57421315412.6156
George PickensDAL5412765.9%3558.6614678016.5753
Germie BernardPIT4201365.0%1407.00014747-0.5225
Greg DulcichMIA4181372.2%1277.060106643.9542
Gunnar HelmTEN514964.3%604.2905644-2.4012
Harold Fannin Jr.CLE5271866.7%1575.813174908.9121
Hayden RucciLAC111100.0%77.001701.737
Hunter HenryNE5191579.0%1779.321137986.6329
Hunter LongARI222100.0%157.5001411.1110
Hunter LuepkeDAL411100.0%22.00020-1.152
Ian ThomasLV344100.0%5213.00130225.8227
Isaac TeSlaaDET519947.4%1879.840243556.0257
Isaiah BondCLE39555.6%869.560120193.5430
Isaiah DavisNYJ12150.0%94.500-1015-0.999
Isaiah LikelyNYG5483368.8%2845.9243508816.0634
Isaiah WilliamsNYJ5141178.6%15110.791127677.2358
J. Michael SturdivantGB24375.0%225.5007702.3910
J.K. DobbinsDEN69888.9%273.000-1034-2.337
Ja'Kobi LaneBAL13133.3%113.670304-4.0211
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN5382771.1%2897.6143507418.0645
Ja'Seem ReedCAR1100.0%00.000120-0.790
Jack BechLV26583.3%488.0015014-1.4420
Jackson HawesBUF1100.0%00.000360-0.860
Jackson MeeksDET111100.0%88.000530.588
Jacob CowingSF35120.0%91.800743-5.469
Jacoby BrissettARI511100.0%77.000252.277
Jacory Croskey-MerrittWAS57571.4%405.710447-1.4335
Jadarian PriceSEA37457.1%213.0004128-0.568
Jahan DotsonATL517847.1%1498.76127923-10.3336
Jahdae WalkerCHI22150.0%10.501350-1.311
Jahmyr GibbsDET5342779.4%2346.882491956.4923
Jake BrendelSF111100.0%22.000-13-0.442
Jake BriningstoolKC22150.0%94.5001050.219
Jake FergusonDAL5211571.4%1024.8639446-5.5619
Jake MatthewsATL1100.0%00.00050-0.960
Jakobi MeyersJAX5181583.3%20211.2221804717.7432
Jaleel McLaughlinCLE3200.0%00.00040-0.950
Jalen BrooksARI28225.0%162.0001143-4.069
Jalen CokerCAR3221881.8%22210.0922526512.6651
Jalen McMillanTB1100.0%00.000150-1.640
Jalen NailorLV311545.5%524.730135140.2916
Jalen RoyalsKC35360.0%173.40129140.8711
Jalen TolbertMIA23133.3%227.3302950.1622
James CookBUF511763.6%312.820-632-1.917
Jameson WilliamsDET5291862.1%2769.5224792320.4549
Jared WayneHOU312433.3%655.42018517-3.6120
Jauan JenningsMIN45240.0%91.800754-7.388
Javonte WilliamsDAL5201785.0%944.701-261121.0917
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSEA6664974.2%71710.86769621046.1282
Jayden ReedGB28450.0%243.0004512-1.307
Jaylen WaddleDEN6392256.4%2285.851349770.5249
Jaylen WarrenPIT5271970.4%2308.521-382820.1980
Jaylin LaneWAS322100.0%2512.5002230.8221
Jaylin NoelHOU5171376.5%22713.3511716410.7352
Jelani WoodsNYJ33266.7%3110.33026101.6720
Jeremiyah LoveARI5141178.6%362.571830-1.749
Jeremy RuckertNYJ388100.0%486.0016423.3516
Jerry JeudyCLE415853.3%815.40013524-6.2920
Jeshaun JonesMIN111100.0%3232.0003112.0832
Jimmy Horn Jr.CAR1100.0%00.00030-0.380
John BatesWAS36466.7%233.830823-1.579
John Metchie IIICAR210550.0%565.60181156.7018
Johnny MundtPHI35360.0%122.400213-3.746
Jonah ColemanDEN133100.0%196.3300190.308
Jonathan MingoDAL37342.9%304.2909210.0012
Jonathan TaylorIND5191368.4%1065.580-26116-3.8424
Jonathon BrooksCAR23266.7%4314.33024270.0748
Jonnu SmithGB37571.4%8512.14056402.2643
Jordan AddisonMIN4221150.0%1637.41127256-2.2441
Jordan WatkinsSF122100.0%6030.00033274.4334
Jordan WhittingtonLA23266.7%124.000140-0.628
Josh AllenBUF511100.0%11.000-89-0.501
Josh CameronJAX412866.7%1179.75259718.5632
Josh CuevasBAL233100.0%4013.3307332.7017
Josh DownsIND5342058.8%2497.3203768711.6942
Josh OliverMIN25360.0%469.20018241.5824
Josh PalmerBUF310330.0%808.002211163.6043
Justice HillBAL510770.0%494.900-576-1.1015
Justin HerbertLAC5100.0%00.00090-0.570
Justin JeffersonMIN4251976.0%25810.3232637221.1939
Juwan JohnsonNO5322578.1%2487.7531651319.3027
Kaelon BlackSF52150.0%52.500-1010-0.345
Kaleb JohnsonGB43133.3%103.330-110-0.4710
Kalif RaymondCHI5272488.9%2268.37117710416.7741
Kameron JohnsonTB12150.0%31.50024-4.143
KaVontae TurpinDAL47457.1%395.57043192.1515
Kayshon BoutteHOU5181266.7%1538.500229186.8623
KC ConcepcionCLE5291862.1%1495.140176710.7425
Keaton MitchellLAC5141285.7%523.711-21644.7815
Keenan AllenIND4291862.1%1455.00118846-1.9626
Kendre MillerNO46466.7%152.500110-2.397
Kendrick BourneARI4221777.3%1788.090128858.7823
Kenneth Walker IIIKC4201260.0%844.202-189-0.0722
Kenny GainwellTB5161168.8%543.381-33100-4.5715
Kenyon SadiqNYJ5211466.7%1466.95110585-2.6743
Keon ColemanBUF5191579.0%22411.7922554518.6637
Kevin Austin Jr.NO111100.0%77.000610.397
Kevin Coleman Jr.MIA417529.4%362.1212367-12.4123
KhaDarel HodgeSF111100.0%1818.0001531.0418
Khalil ShakirBUF5261869.2%2469.4601691567.4257
Kimani VidalLAC38450.0%243.001635-2.0714
Konata MumpfieldLA414642.9%1128.00123133-0.1548
Kyle JuszczykSF36466.7%559.17150194.6021
Kyle MonangaiCHI455100.0%397.8004350.4819
Kyle PittsATL5151066.7%1097.2719475-0.3628
Kyle WilliamsNE410550.0%13513.501172280.9949
Kylen GransonTEN1100.0%00.000260-0.750
Kyren WilliamsLA5332781.8%2006.061103134-0.4720
Ladd McConkeyLAC4171270.6%18310.7612282310.6929
LaJohntay WesterTEN34375.0%297.25021230.0214
Lan LarisonNE122100.0%94.500-3120.0811
Laquon TreadwellIND5191157.9%1578.260248401.2248
LeQuint Allen Jr.JAX35240.0%91.800135-4.817
Lewis BondHOU1100.0%00.000100-0.830
Lil'Jordan HumphreyDEN23133.3%82.6702421.268
Luke FarrellSF34250.0%194.75035160.2414
Luke SchoonmakerDAL333100.0%3010.0002372.1212
Luther Burden IIICHI5352365.7%2667.601316109-1.5325
Mack HollinsNE4201575.0%20910.4502973812.8826
Makai LemonPHI5221568.2%1084.91011345-1.3619
Malachi FieldsNYG5171058.8%1468.591279502.3840
Malik BensonLV48225.0%121.5001237-6.606
Malik NabersNYG5462963.0%3297.152543749.2839
Malik WashingtonMIA5362363.9%2627.280424129-0.4430
Mark AndrewsBAL5312271.0%1775.71220045-2.0617
Mark RedmanGB122100.0%2914.5002271.7025
Marlin KleinHOU111100.0%1616.0001421.0516
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingLAC35240.0%224.400621-8.5513
MarShawn LloydGB5131076.9%554.231-1750.5716
Marvin Harrison Jr.ARI413538.5%856.54120280.2733
Marvin Mims Jr.DEN39555.6%293.2205139-1.2710
Mason TaylorNYJ26583.3%223.6701312-0.899
Matthew GoldenGB5452453.3%3978.82261413713.6550
Matthew HibnerBAL355100.0%7014.00125456.6925
Michael BurtonCLE1100.0%00.00020-0.540
Michael MayerLV5252184.0%1716.841118946.0618
Michael PittmanPIT312758.3%897.420113372.3828
Michael WilsonARI5512956.9%2885.65151971-7.0424
Mike EvansSF5352468.6%3269.3144724335.2028
Mike GesickiCIN4171270.6%1599.3541772816.9025
Mike Washington Jr.LV54250.0%41.000512-2.555
Mitchell EvansCAR47685.7%669.43033372.5519
Mitchell TinsleyCIN17342.9%497.000994-3.9529
Mo Alie-CoxIND233100.0%3010.0003272.2016
Myles PriceMIN37571.4%263.711-325-11.239
Najee HarrisNYG411100.0%55.000230.105
Nate AdkinsDEN25480.0%408.00230125.2818
Nate BoerkircherJAX46466.7%447.33029262.1715
Nick Westbrook-IkhineIND1100.0%00.000290-0.480
Nico CollinsHOU3251976.0%2499.9633145718.8745
Noah FantNO313969.2%735.6236637-3.7516
Noah GrayKC48675.0%617.63051261.2224
Odell Beckham Jr.NYG1100.0%00.000170-0.770
Olamide ZaccheausATL47457.1%172.4301510-4.005
Ollie Gordon IIMIA455100.0%142.800-1630-1.0919
Omar Cooper Jr.NYJ111100.0%3030.0004263.5830
Omarion HamptonLAC56583.3%355.830-14403.6318
Oronde Gadsden IILAC516956.3%865.38114137-7.7426
Oscar DelpNO111100.0%88.000710.648
Parker WashingtonJAX5352262.9%35210.0644469821.0151
Pat BryantDEN413969.2%13310.231805912.3539
Pat FreiermuthPIT5261973.1%1696.504228806.8822
Patrick RicardNYG23133.3%10.330-10-1.811
Payne DurhamTB22150.0%52.50063-0.895
Pierre StrongGB14375.0%112.750-1423-1.408
Puka NacuaLA3453168.9%3377.4914351605.6041
Quentin JohnstonLAC419736.8%1085.680237410.0244
Quinshon JudkinsCLE5201890.0%1025.100-291292.5016
Quintin MorrisJAX22150.0%73.50054-0.017
Rachaad WhiteWAS41010100.0%535.3014490.3213
Raheim SandersCLE5121191.7%746.170-2295-0.8011
Rashee RiceKC3171376.5%19011.1811261193.6934
Rashid ShaheedSEA6281450.0%1625.79033768-7.2142
Rashod BatemanBAL5211676.2%23311.1012635215.9231
Ray DavisBUF322100.0%3517.500-14492.2431
Reggie GilliamNE12150.0%42.000-14-0.624
Reggie VirgilARI15240.0%295.80063120.8916
Rhamondre StevensonNE5201575.0%1115.550-8122-3.3217
Rico DowdlePIT27457.1%284.000632-1.9413
RJ HarveyDEN5262388.5%1636.270-652312.3119
Robert TonyanPIT111100.0%22.00002-0.442
Roman WilsonPIT5251456.0%1887.522381846.3549
Rome OdunzeCHI5291758.6%2739.410406413.5347
Romeo DoubsNE5231356.5%2199.522381388.3963
Ronnie RiversLA111100.0%55.000230.445
Roschon JohnsonCHI28675.0%415.13023241.999
Ryan FlournoyDAL5281657.1%1946.9301731073.1948
Ryan MillerMIA24375.0%9223.00143376.8377
Sam LaPortaDET5372773.0%3168.54323214231.6038
Sam RoushCHI35360.0%336.60015373.0416
Samaje PerineCIN510770.0%616.10113524.0016
Saquon BarkleyPHI47457.1%81.140-214-2.7711
Seth McGowanIND54375.0%102.500310-2.217
Sione VakiDET55480.0%5210.4008423.3317
Skyler BellBUF1200.0%00.000330-1.890
Skyy MooreGB514750.0%352.5007132-4.0712
Stefon DiggsWAS4311858.1%1705.483280494.6720
Sterling ShepardNYJ23133.3%31.00041-0.603
T.J. HockensonMIN5272385.2%2027.4811787317.0822
Tai FeltonMIN36350.0%416.8304614-0.3723
Tank BigsbyPHI44375.0%102.500-818-5.577
Tanner HudsonCIN477100.0%334.7112492.057
Teagan QuitorianoARI122100.0%157.5021502.2313
Ted Hurst IIITB416850.0%1288.001277251.5540
Tee HigginsCIN5432762.8%4239.84157310725.0629
Terrance FergusonLA312758.3%635.2517938-0.3120
Terry McLaurinWAS4271451.9%2037.5213246912.2130
Tetairoa McMillanCAR4392666.7%3859.87244710415.9032
Tez JohnsonTB510550.0%13813.800258425.8764
Theo JohnsonNYG49444.4%556.11197192.2821
Theo Wease Jr.LAC111100.0%1616.0001243.0016
Tim PatrickNYJ13266.7%268.6703091.4814
Tommy TrembleCAR4151173.3%825.4707049-0.6717
Tony PollardTEN512866.7%242.0002640-16.2618
Tory HortonSEA39555.6%677.44176132.2617
Travis EtienneNO3131184.6%513.920-961-0.4516
Travis HunterJAX222100.0%178.5002151.469
Travis KelceKC4221672.7%24611.18213216816.3659
Tre HarrisLAC5251560.0%2259.000285815.3753
Tre TuckerLV5281967.9%2749.7914123210.1742
TreVeyon HendersonNE44250.0%102.500-612-0.996
Trey McBrideARI5564275.0%3085.50332710116.4627
Treylon BurksWAS411545.5%867.822215192.1347
Treyton WelchNO1100.0%00.000170-0.580
Troy FranklinDEN57571.4%669.4308519-0.5627
Tucker KraftGB5292069.0%2127.3111571306.7346
Tutu AtwellLA34375.0%317.7506553.0919
Ty JohnsonBUF31010100.0%13113.100-914012.2840
Tyjae SpearsTEN5161487.5%684.250-42109-4.6927
Tyler AllgeierARI51212100.0%443.670-2771-3.165
Tyler BadieDEN57685.7%679.570-1632.8327
Tyler GoodsonDAL22150.0%-5-2.500-71-1.510
Tyler HigbeeLA4252080.0%2248.9612046710.2930
Tyler WarrenIND5363083.3%2135.9221451298.1629
Tyquan ThorntonKC4151173.3%21914.6022814819.0455
Tyrone Tracy Jr.NYG43266.7%258.3305242.7321
Velus Jones Jr.SEA111100.0%-1-1.000-65-0.95-1
Wan'Dale RobinsonTEN5302273.3%1765.872180798.6317
Will KacmarekMIA46350.0%244.0002617-2.0715
Will ShipleyPHI58562.5%313.8801626-2.9211
Woody MarksHOU5131184.6%544.150568-1.7412
Xavier HutchinsonHOU5311651.6%2317.4503921015.8628
Xavier LegetteCAR26233.3%6410.67097102.0955
Xavier SmithLA1100.0%00.00000-0.780
Xavier WorthyKC4221463.6%1336.05121065-3.3441
Z.ErtzPHI38337.5%222.750618-4.559
Zachariah BranchATL48787.5%465.7502611.2923
Zavion ThomasCHI222100.0%126.00039-0.0211
Zay FlowersBAL4312683.9%40513.06226718225.9254
PlayerTeamGPFDFD/GDKDK/GPPRPPR/GHalf PPRHalf/GStandardStd/GTD
A.EkelerWAS26.403.207.403.707.403.706.403.205.402.700
A.J. BrownNE14.104.105.605.605.605.604.104.102.602.600
Aaron JonesMIN564.2012.8477.2015.4470.2014.0464.2012.8458.2011.642
Aaron RodgersPIT587.1617.4388.1617.6383.1616.6383.1616.6383.1616.6310
Adam PrenticeDEN21.000.501.500.751.500.751.000.500.500.250
Adam TrautmanDEN22.001.003.001.503.001.502.001.001.000.500
Adonai MitchellNYJ216.808.4021.3010.6521.3010.6516.808.4012.306.150
AJ BarnerSEA627.404.5734.905.8234.905.8227.404.5719.903.321
AJ DillonCAR45.601.406.601.656.601.655.601.404.601.150
Alec IngoldLAC15.005.006.506.506.506.505.005.003.503.500
Alec PierceIND29.704.8512.206.1012.206.109.704.857.203.600
Alvin KamaraNO431.207.8037.709.4337.709.4331.207.8024.706.182
Ameer AbdullahJAX35.701.906.702.236.702.235.701.904.701.570
Amon-Ra St. BrownDET585.7017.14107.2021.44104.2020.8485.7017.1467.2013.445
Andrei IosivasCIN23.401.704.902.454.902.453.401.701.900.950
Andrew OgletreeIND30.900.301.400.471.400.470.900.300.400.130
Andy DaltonPHI1-1.00-1.00-1.00-1.00-2.00-2.00-2.00-2.00-2.00-2.000
Antonio WilliamsWAS529.005.8036.507.3036.507.3029.005.8021.504.301
Ashton DulinIND24.402.205.902.955.902.954.402.202.901.450
Ashton JeantyLV573.6014.7287.6017.5284.6016.9273.6014.7262.6012.522
Athan KaliakmanisWAS112.0412.0412.0412.0411.0411.0411.0411.0411.0411.041
Austin HooperATL312.504.1715.005.0015.005.0012.504.1710.003.331
B.CooksSF27.203.607.703.857.703.857.203.606.703.351
Baker MayfieldTB337.1012.3740.1013.3735.1011.7035.1011.7035.1011.703
Bam KnightARI23.201.603.201.603.201.603.201.603.201.600
Barion BrownNO2-0.20-0.10-0.20-0.10-0.20-0.10-0.20-0.10-0.20-0.100
Ben SinnottWAS21.100.551.600.801.600.801.100.550.600.300
Ben SkowronekPIT310.703.5712.204.0712.204.0710.703.579.203.071
Ben YurosekMIN11.501.502.002.002.002.001.501.501.001.000
Bhayshul TutenJAX559.2011.8463.7012.7463.7012.7459.2011.8454.7010.942
Bijan RobinsonATL5112.2022.44127.2025.44121.2024.24112.2022.44103.2020.645
Blake CorumLA534.906.9838.407.6838.407.6834.906.9831.406.281
Blake WhiteheartCLE210.105.0511.105.5511.105.5510.105.059.104.551
Bo MeltonGB55.001.007.001.407.001.405.001.003.000.600
Bo NixDEN672.6612.1174.6612.4469.6611.6169.6611.6169.6611.617
Brady RussellSEA25.502.757.003.507.003.505.502.754.002.000
Braelon AllenNYJ541.008.2047.509.5044.508.9041.008.2037.507.502
Brandon ColemanWAS11.801.802.302.302.302.301.801.801.301.300
Brashard SmithKC10.900.901.401.401.401.400.900.900.400.400
Breece HallNYJ337.5012.5045.5015.1742.5014.1737.5012.5032.5010.831
Brenen ThompsonLAC11.801.802.302.302.302.301.801.801.301.300
Brenton StrangeJAX540.008.0050.5010.1050.5010.1040.008.0029.505.901
Brevin JordanHOU11.801.802.302.302.302.301.801.801.301.300
Brevyn Spann-FordDAL44.801.206.301.586.301.584.801.203.300.830
Brian RobinsonATL548.609.7250.1010.0250.1010.0248.609.7247.109.424
Brian Thomas Jr.JAX521.004.2025.505.1025.505.1021.004.2016.503.301
Brock BowersLV359.2019.7378.2026.0771.2023.7359.2019.7347.2015.733
Brock PurdySF5118.6423.73118.6423.73116.6423.33116.6423.33116.6423.3314
Brock WrightDET45.601.408.102.038.102.035.601.403.100.780
Bryce LanceNO58.201.6410.702.1410.702.148.201.645.701.140
Bryce YoungCAR492.6223.1698.6224.6690.6222.6690.6222.6690.6222.6610
Brycen TremayneCAR214.507.2517.508.7517.508.7514.507.2511.505.750
Bucky IrvingTB571.2014.2482.7016.5478.7015.7471.2014.2463.7012.743
C.J. StroudHOU589.1817.8497.1819.4489.1817.8489.1817.8489.1817.847
Cade OttonTB527.205.4436.207.2436.207.2427.205.4418.203.640
Cade StoverHOU22.801.403.801.903.801.902.801.401.800.900
Caleb DouglasMIA214.807.4018.309.1518.309.1514.807.4011.305.650
Caleb WilliamsCHI245.9822.9945.9822.9944.9822.4944.9822.4944.9822.494
Calvin RidleyTEN410.602.6513.103.2813.103.2810.602.658.102.030
Cam SkatteboNYG546.309.2652.3010.4651.3010.2646.309.2641.308.261
Cam WardTEN564.7412.9564.7412.9561.7412.3561.7412.3561.7412.355
Carnell TateTEN536.907.3852.4010.4848.409.6836.907.3825.405.080
Carson WentzMIN225.5412.7725.5412.7725.5412.7725.5412.7725.5412.773
Case KeenumCHI226.2013.1027.2013.6025.2012.6025.2012.6025.2012.603
CeeDee LambDAL595.6019.12124.1024.82115.1023.0295.6019.1276.1015.224
Charlie KolarLAC26.803.4010.805.409.804.906.803.403.801.900
Charlie WoernerATL31.800.602.300.772.300.771.800.601.300.430
Chase BrownCIN553.0010.6066.0013.2065.0013.0053.0010.6041.008.201
Chig OkonkwoWAS312.104.0316.105.3716.105.3712.104.038.102.700
Chimere DikeTEN44.301.089.302.337.301.834.301.081.300.330
Chris BellMIA514.302.8616.803.3616.803.3614.302.8611.802.360
Chris BlairATL23.101.553.601.803.601.803.101.552.601.300
Chris BrooksGB410.902.7312.403.1012.403.1010.902.739.402.350
Chris Godwin Jr.TB529.205.8438.707.7438.707.7429.205.8419.703.940
Chris MooreBAL313.804.6015.305.1015.305.1013.804.6012.304.101
Chris OlaveNO579.2015.84107.7021.5498.7019.7479.2015.8459.7011.941
Chris Rodriguez Jr.JAX524.404.8824.904.9824.904.9824.404.8823.904.782
Christian McCaffreySF581.8016.3691.3018.2691.3018.2681.8016.3672.3014.465
Christian WatsonGB596.4019.28115.4023.08109.4021.8896.4019.2883.4016.686
Chuba HubbardCAR474.0018.5082.0020.5079.0019.7574.0018.5069.0017.255
CJ DonaldsonNO57.201.449.201.849.201.847.201.445.201.040
Cody WhiteLV534.306.8637.807.5637.807.5634.306.8630.806.163
Colbie YoungCIN21.900.952.901.452.901.451.900.950.900.450
Colby ParkinsonLA44.401.106.401.606.401.604.401.102.400.600
Cole KmetCHI514.102.8216.603.3216.603.3214.102.8211.602.321
Colson YankoffWAS32.600.873.601.203.601.202.600.871.600.530
Colston LovelandCHI517.503.5024.004.8024.004.8017.503.5011.002.200
Connor HeywardLV31.200.401.700.571.700.571.200.400.700.230
Cooper KuppSEA631.905.3239.906.6539.906.6531.905.3223.903.981
Cooper RushATL29.164.5810.165.085.162.585.162.585.162.581
Corey BojorquezCLE1-2.00-2.00-1.00-1.00-2.00-2.00-2.00-2.00-2.00-2.000
Corey KinerNE48.702.1810.702.689.702.438.702.187.701.930
Courtland SuttonDEN624.804.1331.305.2231.305.2224.804.1318.303.051
Craig ReynoldsWAS10.400.400.400.400.400.400.400.400.400.400
D'Andre SwiftCHI573.8014.7685.8017.1680.8016.1673.8014.7666.8013.364
Dak PrescottDAL596.8419.37102.8420.5793.8418.7793.8418.7793.8418.779
Dallas GoedertPHI329.409.8034.9011.6334.9011.6329.409.8023.907.972
Dalton KincaidBUF541.708.3453.7010.7449.709.9441.708.3433.706.741
Dalton SchultzHOU536.407.2851.4010.2848.409.6836.407.2824.404.880
Dameon PiercePHI12.202.203.203.203.203.202.202.201.201.200
Daniel BellingerTEN55.501.108.001.608.001.605.501.103.000.600
Daniel JonesIND551.3410.2754.3410.8747.349.4747.349.4747.349.474
Dareke YoungLV22.601.304.602.303.601.802.601.301.600.800
Darius CooperPHI340.5013.5044.0014.6744.0014.6740.5013.5037.0012.334
Darnell MooneyNYG515.803.1619.803.9619.803.9615.803.1611.802.360
Darnell WashingtonPIT524.604.9230.106.0230.106.0224.604.9219.103.821
Darren WallerCAR433.308.3339.809.9539.809.9533.308.3326.806.702
Davante AdamsLA581.6016.32101.1020.2295.1019.0281.6016.3268.1013.624
David MontgomeryHOU540.108.0243.608.7243.608.7240.108.0236.607.323
David NjokuLAC29.704.8512.706.3512.706.359.704.856.703.350
Davis AllenLA59.301.8612.302.4612.302.469.301.866.301.260
Dawson KnoxBUF513.102.6216.603.3216.603.3213.102.629.601.921
De'Von AchaneMIA321.107.0324.608.2024.608.2021.107.0317.605.870
Deebo Samuel Sr.SF538.407.6847.409.4846.409.2838.407.6830.406.082
DeeJay DallasMIN56.401.288.401.688.401.686.401.284.400.880
Deion BurksIND32.500.833.001.003.001.002.500.832.000.670
Demarcus RobinsonSF216.908.4519.409.7019.409.7016.908.4514.407.201
DeMario DouglasNE533.206.6439.707.9439.707.9433.206.6426.705.342
Demond ClaiborneMIN43.100.784.101.034.101.033.100.782.100.530
Denzel BostonCLE561.0012.2069.0013.8069.0013.8061.0012.2053.0010.603
Derius DavisLAC3-0.90-0.300.600.20-0.40-0.13-0.90-0.30-1.40-0.470
Derrick HenryBAL5107.8021.56117.8023.56111.8022.36107.8021.56103.8020.768
Deshaun WatsonCLE581.1016.2283.1016.6279.1015.8279.1015.8279.1015.827
Devaughn VeleNO549.709.9462.2012.4462.2012.4449.709.9437.207.442
Deven ThompkinsLV11.301.301.801.801.801.801.301.300.800.800
Devin SingletaryNYG212.706.3514.707.3514.707.3512.706.3510.705.351
DeVonta SmithPHI339.0013.0051.5017.1748.5016.1739.0013.0029.509.831
Devontez WalkerBAL415.503.8817.504.3817.504.3815.503.8813.503.381
DJ HermanMIA12.302.302.802.802.802.802.302.301.801.800
DJ MooreBUF430.307.5839.309.8336.309.0830.307.5824.306.081
DK MetcalfPIT539.107.8251.6010.3248.609.7239.107.8229.605.921
Dohnte MeyersCIN521.604.3228.105.6228.105.6221.604.3215.103.020
Dontayvion WicksPHI540.508.1049.009.8049.009.8040.508.1032.006.401
Drake LondonATL562.7012.5482.2016.4476.2015.2462.7012.5449.209.840
Drake MayeNE594.2218.8499.2219.8487.2217.4487.2217.4487.2217.449
Drew LockSEA234.1817.0934.1817.0934.1817.0934.1817.0934.1817.094
Drew SampleCIN34.901.637.402.477.402.474.901.632.400.800
Durham SmytheBAL20.900.451.400.701.400.700.900.450.400.200
Dyami BrownWAS510.802.1615.803.1614.802.9610.802.166.801.360
Dylan LaubeLV28.004.0010.505.259.504.758.004.006.503.251
Efton Chism IIINE421.145.2925.646.4125.646.4121.145.2916.644.161
Eli RaridonNE420.105.0324.106.0324.106.0320.105.0316.104.031
Elic AyomanorTEN522.004.4025.005.0025.005.0022.004.4019.003.801
Elijah ArroyoSEA22.201.102.701.352.701.352.201.101.700.850
Elijah HigginsARI319.606.5323.607.8723.607.8719.606.5315.605.201
Elijah SarrattBAL11.801.802.302.302.302.301.801.801.301.300
Emanuel WilsonSEA653.808.9757.309.5556.309.3853.808.9751.308.553
Emari DemercadoDAL21.500.751.500.751.500.751.500.751.500.750
Emeka EgbukaTB542.808.5653.3010.6653.3010.6642.808.5632.306.462
Emmett JohnsonKC415.503.8818.004.5018.004.5015.503.8813.003.250
Eric SaubertSEA37.302.438.302.778.302.777.302.436.302.101
Erick AllCIN25.502.758.004.008.004.005.502.753.001.500
Evan EngramDEN625.404.2331.405.2331.405.2325.404.2319.403.231
Fernando MendozaLV12.222.222.222.222.222.222.222.222.222.220
Foster MoreauHOU517.003.4021.504.3021.504.3017.003.4012.502.501
Frank Gore Jr.BUF10.300.300.300.300.300.300.300.300.300.300
Garrett WilsonNYJ570.9014.1892.4018.4886.4017.2870.9014.1855.4011.083
Gavin BartholomewMIN26.703.359.704.859.704.856.703.353.701.850
Geno SmithNYJ569.6613.9374.6614.9369.6613.9369.6613.9369.6613.936
George HolaniSEA632.805.4739.306.5538.306.3832.805.4727.304.552
George KittleSF561.3012.2671.8014.3671.8014.3661.3012.2650.8010.164
George PickensDAL555.0011.0071.5014.3068.5013.7055.0011.0041.508.301
Germie BernardPIT420.905.2327.406.8527.406.8520.905.2314.403.600
Greg DulcichMIA421.205.3027.706.9327.706.9321.205.3014.703.680
Gunnar HelmTEN512.502.5017.003.4017.003.4012.502.508.001.600
Harold Fannin Jr.CLE542.708.5451.7010.3451.7010.3442.708.5433.706.743
Hayden RucciLAC17.207.207.707.707.707.707.207.206.706.701
Hunter HenryNE531.206.2438.707.7438.707.7431.206.2423.704.741
Hunter LongARI22.501.253.501.753.501.752.501.251.500.750
Hunter LuepkeDAL42.000.502.500.632.500.632.000.501.500.380
Ian ThomasLV313.204.4015.205.0715.205.0713.204.4011.203.731
Isaac TeSlaaDET523.204.6427.705.5427.705.5423.204.6418.703.740
Isaiah BondCLE311.103.7013.604.5313.604.5311.103.708.602.870
Isaiah DavisNYJ12.202.202.702.702.702.702.202.201.701.700
Isaiah LikelyNYG568.9013.7885.4017.0885.4017.0868.9013.7852.4010.484
Isaiah WilliamsNYJ528.305.6633.806.7633.806.7628.305.6622.804.561
J. Michael SturdivantGB23.701.855.202.605.202.603.701.852.201.100
J.J. McCarthyNYG10.200.200.200.200.200.200.200.200.200.200
J.K. DobbinsDEN645.707.6249.708.2849.708.2845.707.6241.706.952
Ja'Kobi LaneBAL11.601.602.102.102.102.101.601.601.101.100
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN566.4013.2879.9015.9879.9015.9866.4013.2852.9010.584
Jack BechLV213.306.6515.807.9015.807.9013.306.6510.805.401
Jack StrandATL10.960.961.961.96-0.04-0.04-0.04-0.04-0.04-0.040
Jackson MeeksDET11.301.301.801.801.801.801.301.300.800.800
Jacob CowingSF3-0.40-0.131.100.370.100.03-0.40-0.13-0.90-0.300
Jacoby BrissettARI588.8017.7689.3017.8684.3016.8683.8016.7683.3016.6610
Jacory Croskey-MerrittWAS542.408.4844.908.9844.908.9842.408.4839.907.982
Jadarian PriceSEA312.004.0016.005.3314.004.6712.004.0010.003.330
Jahan DotsonATL524.904.9828.905.7828.905.7824.904.9820.904.181
Jahdae WalkerCHI26.603.307.103.557.103.556.603.306.103.051
Jahmyr GibbsDET5139.3027.86159.8031.96152.8030.56139.3027.86125.8025.169
Jake BrendelSF10.700.701.201.201.201.200.700.700.200.200
Jake BriningstoolKC21.400.701.900.951.900.951.400.700.900.450
Jake FergusonDAL533.706.7442.208.4441.208.2433.706.7426.205.243
Jakobi MeyersJAX539.907.9847.409.4847.409.4839.907.9832.406.482
Jaleel McLaughlinCLE39.103.039.103.039.103.039.103.039.103.031
Jalen BrooksARI22.601.303.601.803.601.802.601.301.600.800
Jalen CokerCAR343.2014.4055.2018.4052.2017.4043.2014.4034.2011.402
Jalen HurtsPHI583.0216.6083.0216.6080.0216.0080.0216.0080.0216.009
Jalen NailorLV37.702.5710.203.4010.203.407.702.575.201.730
Jalen RoyalsKC39.203.0710.703.5710.703.579.203.077.702.571
Jalen TolbertMIA22.701.353.201.603.201.602.701.352.201.100
Jalon DanielsTB327.189.0627.189.0624.188.0624.188.0624.188.062
Jameis WinstonNYG455.4013.8559.4014.8552.4013.1052.4013.1052.4013.106
James CookBUF585.8017.16100.3020.0689.3017.8685.8017.1682.3016.465
Jameson WilliamsDET548.609.7260.6012.1257.6011.5248.609.7239.607.922
Jared GoffDET5115.0023.00121.0024.20115.0023.00115.0023.00115.0023.0013
Jared WayneHOU38.502.8310.503.5010.503.508.502.836.502.170
Jauan JenningsMIN41.900.482.900.732.900.731.900.480.900.230
Javonte WilliamsDAL587.5017.5096.0019.2096.0019.2087.5017.5079.0015.807
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSEA6140.3623.39179.8629.98164.8627.48140.3623.39115.8619.317
Jaxson DartNYG227.4013.7027.4013.7027.4013.7027.4013.7027.4013.703
Jayden DanielsWAS364.6621.5567.6622.5564.6621.5564.6621.5564.6621.555
Jayden PriceNO1-2.00-2.00-1.00-1.00-2.00-2.00-2.00-2.00-2.00-2.000
Jayden ReedGB24.402.206.403.206.403.204.402.202.401.200
Jaylen WaddleDEN644.107.3558.109.6855.109.1844.107.3533.105.521
Jaylen WarrenPIT583.5016.70100.0020.0093.0018.6083.5016.7074.0014.802
Jaylen WrightMIA42.800.702.800.702.800.702.800.702.800.700
Jaylin LaneWAS33.501.174.501.504.501.503.501.172.500.830
Jaylin NoelHOU537.807.5644.308.8644.308.8637.807.5631.306.261
Jelani WoodsNYJ34.101.375.101.705.101.704.101.373.101.030
Jeremiyah LoveARI545.609.1251.1010.2251.1010.2245.609.1240.108.022
Jeremy RuckertNYJ314.804.9318.806.2718.806.2714.804.9310.803.601
Jerry JeudyCLE412.103.0316.104.0316.104.0312.103.038.102.030
Jeshaun JonesMIN13.703.704.204.204.204.203.703.703.203.200
Jimmy Horn Jr.CAR1-2.00-2.00-1.00-1.00-2.00-2.00-2.00-2.00-2.00-2.000
Joe BurrowCIN5104.2420.85108.2421.65101.2420.25101.2420.25101.2420.2512
John BatesWAS34.301.436.302.106.302.104.301.432.300.770
John Metchie IIICAR214.107.0516.608.3016.608.3014.107.0511.605.801
Johnny MundtPHI32.700.904.201.404.201.402.700.901.200.400
Jonah ColemanDEN113.3013.3014.8014.8014.8014.8013.3013.3011.8011.801
Jonathan MingoDAL34.501.506.002.006.002.004.501.503.001.000
Jonathan TaylorIND590.9018.1898.4019.6897.4019.4890.9018.1884.4016.886
Jonathon BrooksCAR28.304.159.304.659.304.658.304.157.303.650
Jonnu SmithGB311.003.6713.504.5013.504.5011.003.678.502.830
Jordan AddisonMIN427.706.9333.208.3033.208.3027.706.9322.205.551
Jordan JamesSF11.501.501.501.501.501.501.501.501.501.500
Jordan LoveGB593.1218.62103.1220.6290.1218.0290.1218.0290.1218.0210
Jordan MasonMIN111.9011.9011.9011.9011.9011.9011.9011.9011.9011.901
Jordan WatkinsSF17.007.008.008.008.008.007.007.006.006.000
Jordan WhittingtonLA22.201.103.201.603.201.602.201.101.200.600
Josh AllenBUF5146.4629.29153.9630.79142.9628.59142.4628.49141.9628.3915
Josh CameronJAX427.706.9331.707.9331.707.9327.706.9323.705.932
Josh CuevasBAL25.502.757.003.507.003.505.502.754.002.000
Josh DownsIND534.906.9844.908.9844.908.9834.906.9824.904.980
Josh OliverMIN26.103.057.603.807.603.806.103.054.602.300
Josh PalmerBUF321.507.1723.007.6723.007.6721.507.1720.006.672
Justice HillBAL521.704.3425.205.0425.205.0421.704.3418.203.640
Justin HerbertLAC560.6812.1462.6812.5453.6810.7453.6810.7453.6810.745
Justin JeffersonMIN454.2013.5563.7015.9363.7015.9354.2013.5544.7011.183
Juwan JohnsonNO553.3010.6666.8013.3665.8013.1653.3010.6640.808.163
Kaelon BlackSF514.602.9215.103.0215.103.0214.602.9214.102.820
Kaleb JohnsonGB410.102.5311.602.9010.602.6510.102.539.602.400
Kalel MullingsTEN10.300.300.300.300.300.300.300.300.300.300
Kalif RaymondCHI540.408.0852.4010.4852.4010.4840.408.0828.405.681
Kameron JohnsonTB10.800.801.301.301.301.300.800.800.300.300
KaVontae TurpinDAL410.902.7313.903.4812.903.2310.902.738.902.231
Kayshon BoutteHOU521.304.2627.305.4627.305.4621.304.2615.303.060
Kaytron AllenWAS34.101.374.101.374.101.374.101.374.101.370
KC ConcepcionCLE522.804.5632.806.5631.806.3622.804.5613.802.760
Ke'Shawn WilliamsPIT1-2.00-2.00-1.00-1.00-2.00-2.00-2.00-2.00-2.00-2.000
Keaton MitchellLAC530.706.1436.707.3436.707.3430.706.1424.704.941
Keenan AllenIND429.507.3838.509.6338.509.6329.507.3820.505.131
Kendre MillerNO421.805.4524.806.2023.805.9521.805.4519.804.952
Kendrick BourneARI426.306.5834.808.7034.808.7026.306.5817.804.450
Kenneth Walker IIIKC4104.1026.03119.1029.78110.1027.53104.1026.0398.1024.536
Kenny GainwellTB521.304.2626.805.3626.805.3621.304.2615.803.161
Kenny PickettCAR22.001.002.001.002.001.002.001.002.001.000
Kenyon SadiqNYJ531.906.3842.908.5838.907.7831.906.3824.904.982
Keon ColemanBUF541.908.3852.4010.4849.409.8841.908.3834.406.882
Kevin Austin Jr.NO11.201.201.701.701.701.701.201.200.700.700
Kevin Coleman Jr.MIA412.103.0314.603.6514.603.6512.103.039.602.401
KhaDarel HodgeSF12.302.302.802.802.802.802.302.301.801.800
Khalil ShakirBUF531.606.3241.608.3240.608.1231.606.3222.604.520
Khyiris TongaKC20.300.150.300.150.300.150.300.150.300.150
Kimani VidalLAC325.208.4027.209.0727.209.0725.208.4023.207.732
Kirk CousinsLV596.5619.3199.5619.9192.5618.5192.5618.5192.5618.5112
Konata MumpfieldLA420.205.0523.205.8023.205.8020.205.0517.204.301
Kyle JuszczykSF313.504.5015.505.1715.505.1713.504.5011.503.831
Kyle MonangaiCHI456.8014.2065.3016.3359.3014.8356.8014.2054.3013.583
Kyle PittsATL521.904.3826.905.3826.905.3821.904.3816.903.381
Kyle WilliamsNE422.005.5024.506.1324.506.1322.005.5019.504.881
Kyler MurrayMIN445.7811.4545.7811.4543.7810.9543.7810.9543.7810.953
Kyren WilliamsLA595.8019.16110.3022.06109.3021.8695.8019.1682.3016.465
Ladd McConkeyLAC430.307.5836.309.0836.309.0830.307.5824.306.081
LaJohntay WesterTEN34.401.475.901.975.901.974.401.472.900.970
Lamar JacksonBAL480.0820.0284.0821.0279.0819.7779.0819.7779.0819.777
Lan LarisonNE11.901.902.902.902.902.901.901.900.900.900
Laquon TreadwellIND521.204.2426.705.3426.705.3421.204.2415.703.140
LeQuint Allen Jr.JAX31.900.632.900.972.900.971.900.630.900.300
Lew Nichols IIIPIT20.600.300.600.300.600.300.600.300.600.300
Lil'Jordan HumphreyDEN21.300.651.800.901.800.901.300.650.800.400
Luke FarrellSF32.900.973.901.303.901.302.900.971.900.630
Luke SchoonmakerDAL34.501.506.002.006.002.004.501.503.001.000
Luther Burden IIICHI544.308.8656.8011.3655.8011.1644.308.8632.806.561
Mac JonesSF1-0.20-0.20-0.20-0.20-0.20-0.20-0.20-0.20-0.20-0.200
Mack HollinsNE428.407.1035.908.9835.908.9828.407.1020.905.230
Makai LemonPHI517.803.5625.305.0625.305.0617.803.5610.302.060
Malachi CorleyCLE1-2.00-2.00-1.00-1.00-2.00-2.00-2.00-2.00-2.00-2.000
Malachi FieldsNYG525.605.1230.606.1230.606.1225.605.1220.604.121
Malik BensonLV41.400.352.400.602.400.601.400.350.400.100
Malik NabersNYG559.4011.8879.9015.9873.9014.7859.4011.8844.908.982
Malik WashingtonMIA538.707.7451.2010.2450.2010.0438.707.7427.205.440
Malik WillisMIA564.5612.9167.5613.5160.5612.1160.5612.1160.5612.114
Marcus MariotaWAS334.5011.5034.5011.5034.5011.5034.5011.5034.5011.504
Mark AndrewsBAL538.707.7450.7010.1449.709.9438.707.7427.705.542
Mark RedmanGB13.903.904.904.904.904.903.903.902.902.900
Marlin KleinHOU12.102.102.602.602.602.602.102.101.601.600
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingLAC33.201.074.201.404.201.403.201.072.200.730
Marquise BrownPHI11.201.201.201.201.201.201.201.201.201.200
MarShawn LloydGB537.707.5443.708.7442.708.5437.707.5432.706.543
Marvin Harrison Jr.ARI417.004.2519.504.8819.504.8817.004.2514.503.631
Marvin Mims Jr.DEN33.701.237.202.406.202.073.701.231.200.400
Mason RudolphPIT20.100.050.100.050.100.050.100.050.100.050
Mason TaylorNYJ24.702.357.203.607.203.604.702.352.201.100
Matt AraizaKC11.201.201.201.201.201.201.201.201.201.200
Matthew GoldenGB566.3013.2684.3016.8678.3015.6666.3013.2654.3010.862
Matthew HibnerBAL315.505.1718.006.0018.006.0015.505.1713.004.331
Matthew StaffordLA594.9819.00106.9821.4088.9817.8088.9817.8088.9817.809
Michael MayerLV533.606.7244.108.8244.108.8233.606.7223.104.621
Michael Penix Jr.ATL342.1614.0542.1614.0541.1613.7241.1613.7241.1613.723
Michael PittmanPIT312.404.1315.905.3015.905.3012.404.138.902.970
Michael WilsonARI549.589.9264.0812.8264.0812.8249.589.9235.087.021
Mike EvansSF570.6014.1285.6017.1282.6016.5270.6014.1258.6011.724
Mike GesickiCIN445.9011.4851.9012.9851.9012.9845.9011.4839.909.984
Mike Washington Jr.LV519.903.9820.904.1820.904.1819.903.9818.903.781
Mitchell EvansCAR49.602.4012.603.1512.603.159.602.406.601.650
Mitchell TinsleyCIN16.406.407.907.907.907.906.406.404.904.900
Mo Alie-CoxIND24.502.256.003.006.003.004.502.253.001.500
Myles PriceMIN39.303.1012.804.2711.803.939.303.106.802.271
Najee HarrisNYG410.702.6812.203.0511.202.8010.702.6810.202.550
Nate AdkinsDEN218.609.3020.6010.3020.6010.3018.609.3016.608.302
Nate BoerkircherJAX46.401.608.402.108.402.106.401.604.401.100
Nicholas SingletonTEN21.200.601.200.601.200.601.200.601.200.600
Nick MullensJAX1-0.30-0.30-0.30-0.30-0.30-0.30-0.30-0.30-0.30-0.300
Nico CollinsHOU353.1017.7065.6021.8762.6020.8753.1017.7043.6014.533
Noah FantNO329.809.9334.3011.4334.3011.4329.809.9325.308.433
Noah GrayKC49.102.2812.103.0312.103.039.102.286.101.530
Olamide ZaccheausATL43.700.935.701.435.701.433.700.931.700.430
Ollie Gordon IIMIA445.5011.3851.0012.7548.0012.0045.5011.3843.0010.753
Omar Cooper Jr.NYJ13.503.504.004.004.004.003.503.503.003.000
Omarion HamptonLAC547.109.4251.6010.3249.609.9247.109.4244.608.923
Oronde Gadsden IILAC519.303.8623.804.7623.804.7619.303.8614.802.961
Oscar DelpNO11.301.301.801.801.801.801.301.300.800.800
Parker WashingtonJAX570.5014.1084.5016.9081.5016.3070.5014.1059.5011.904
Pat BryantDEN427.406.8531.907.9831.907.9827.406.8522.905.731
Pat FreiermuthPIT550.8010.1660.3012.0660.3012.0650.8010.1641.308.264
Patrick MahomesKC485.5821.4088.5822.1583.5820.9083.5820.9083.5820.9010
Patrick RicardNYG20.600.301.100.551.100.550.600.300.100.050
Payne DurhamTB21.000.501.500.751.500.751.000.500.500.250
Pierre StrongGB13.303.304.804.804.804.803.303.301.801.800
Puka NacuaLA362.3020.7783.8027.9377.8025.9362.3020.7746.8015.602
Quentin JohnstonLAC414.603.6518.104.5318.104.5314.603.6511.102.780
Quinshon JudkinsCLE547.309.4656.3011.2656.3011.2647.309.4638.307.661
Quintin MorrisJAX21.200.601.700.851.700.851.200.600.700.350
Rachaad WhiteWAS428.107.0333.108.2833.108.2828.107.0323.105.781
Raheim SandersCLE517.203.4422.704.5422.704.5417.203.4411.702.340
Rashee RiceKC331.5010.5038.0012.6738.0012.6731.5010.5025.008.331
Rashid ShaheedSEA633.105.5241.106.8540.106.6833.105.5226.104.351
Rashod BatemanBAL537.307.4645.309.0645.309.0637.307.4629.305.861
Ray DavisBUF35.301.776.302.106.302.105.301.774.301.430
Reggie GilliamNE10.900.901.401.401.401.400.900.900.400.400
Reggie VirgilARI13.903.904.904.904.904.903.903.902.902.900
Rhamondre StevensonNE553.3010.6661.8012.3660.8012.1653.3010.6645.809.162
Rico DowdlePIT28.504.2510.505.2510.505.258.504.256.503.250
RJ HarveyDEN541.908.3853.4010.6853.4010.6841.908.3830.406.081
Robert TonyanPIT10.700.701.201.201.201.200.700.700.200.200
Roman WilsonPIT537.807.5644.808.9644.808.9637.807.5630.806.162
Rome OdunzeCHI533.806.7643.308.6642.308.4633.806.7625.305.060
Romeo DoubsNE540.408.0846.909.3846.909.3840.408.0833.906.782
Ronnie RiversLA12.902.903.403.403.403.402.902.902.402.400
Roschon JohnsonCHI29.304.6512.306.1512.306.159.304.656.303.150
Ryan FlournoyDAL527.405.4835.407.0835.407.0827.405.4819.403.880
Ryan MillerMIA216.708.3518.209.1018.209.1016.708.3515.207.601
Sam DarnoldSEA567.8213.5670.8214.1660.8212.1660.8212.1660.8212.167
Sam LaPortaDET563.1012.6276.6015.3276.6015.3263.1012.6249.609.923
Sam RoushCHI34.801.606.302.106.302.104.801.603.301.100
Samaje PerineCIN526.605.3230.106.0230.106.0226.605.3223.104.621
Saquon BarkleyPHI421.005.2523.005.7523.005.7521.005.2519.004.750
Sean TuckerTB28.804.408.804.408.804.408.804.408.804.401
Seth McGowanIND58.601.7210.102.0210.102.028.601.727.101.420
Sione VakiDET512.302.4614.302.8614.302.8612.302.4610.302.060
Siran NealARI1-2.00-2.00-1.00-1.00-2.00-2.00-2.00-2.00-2.00-2.000
Skyy MooreGB57.001.4010.502.1010.502.107.001.403.500.700
Stefon DiggsWAS444.0011.0053.0013.2553.0013.2544.0011.0035.008.753
Sterling ShepardNYJ22.801.403.301.653.301.652.801.402.301.150
Stetson BennettLA11.421.421.421.421.421.421.421.421.421.420
T.J. HockensonMIN537.707.5452.2010.4449.209.8437.707.5426.205.241
Tai FeltonMIN35.601.877.102.377.102.375.601.874.101.370
Tank BigsbyPHI415.603.9018.104.5317.104.2815.603.9014.103.531
Tanner HudsonCIN412.803.2016.304.0816.304.0812.803.209.302.331
Teagan QuitorianoARI114.5014.5015.5015.5015.5015.5014.5014.5013.5013.502
Ted Hurst IIITB422.805.7026.806.7026.806.7022.805.7018.804.701
Tee HigginsCIN561.8012.3678.3015.6675.3015.0661.8012.3648.309.661
Terrance FergusonLA315.805.2719.306.4319.306.4315.805.2712.304.101
Terry McLaurinWAS435.308.8342.3010.5842.3010.5835.308.8328.307.081
Tetairoa McMillanCAR461.5015.3881.5020.3874.5018.6361.5015.3848.5012.132
Tez JohnsonTB516.903.3819.403.8819.403.8816.903.3814.402.880
Theo JohnsonNYG413.503.3815.503.8815.503.8813.503.3811.502.881
Theo Wease Jr.LAC12.102.102.602.602.602.602.102.101.601.600
Tim PatrickNYJ13.603.604.604.604.604.603.603.602.602.600
Tommy DeVitoNE11.401.401.401.401.401.401.401.401.401.400
Tommy TrembleCAR413.703.4319.204.8019.204.8013.703.438.202.050
Tony PollardTEN539.707.9443.708.7443.708.7439.707.9435.707.141
Tory HortonSEA315.205.0717.705.9017.705.9015.205.0712.704.231
Travis EtienneNO325.408.4730.9010.3030.9010.3025.408.4719.906.630
Travis HomerPIT31.500.501.500.501.500.501.500.501.500.500
Travis HunterJAX23.001.504.002.004.002.003.001.502.001.000
Travis KelceKC444.6011.1555.6013.9052.6013.1544.6011.1536.609.152
Tre HarrisLAC530.006.0037.507.5037.507.5030.006.0022.504.500
Tre TuckerLV542.308.4654.8010.9651.8010.3642.308.4632.806.561
TreVeyon HendersonNE424.306.0825.306.3325.306.3324.306.0823.305.831
Trevor LawrenceJAX589.8617.9792.8618.5786.8617.3786.8617.3786.8617.3710
Trey McBrideARI569.8013.9690.8018.1690.8018.1669.8013.9648.809.763
Treylon BurksWAS423.105.7825.606.4025.606.4023.105.7820.605.152
Troy FranklinDEN59.601.9212.102.4212.102.429.601.927.101.420
Tua TagovailoaATL10.360.360.360.36-0.64-0.64-0.64-0.64-0.64-0.640
Tucker KraftGB537.707.5447.709.5447.709.5437.707.5427.705.541
Tutu AtwellLA34.601.536.102.036.102.034.601.533.101.030
Ty JohnsonBUF318.406.1323.407.8023.407.8018.406.1313.404.470
Tyjae SpearsTEN518.303.6626.305.2625.305.0618.303.6611.302.260
Tyler AllgeierARI528.305.6634.306.8634.306.8628.305.6622.304.461
Tyler BadieDEN513.902.7816.903.3816.903.3813.902.7810.902.180
Tyler GoodsonDAL23.401.703.901.953.901.953.401.702.901.450
Tyler HigbeeLA436.409.1047.4011.8546.4011.6036.409.1026.406.601
Tyler HuntleyBAL232.1616.0832.1616.0832.1616.0832.1616.0832.1616.084
Tyler ShoughNO590.1618.0396.1619.2385.1617.0385.1617.0385.1617.0310
Tyler WarrenIND554.9010.9869.9013.9869.9013.9854.9010.9839.907.983
Tyquan ThorntonKC439.409.8547.9011.9844.9011.2339.409.8533.908.482
Tyrod TaylorGB1-0.20-0.20-0.20-0.20-0.20-0.20-0.20-0.20-0.20-0.200
Tyrone Tracy Jr.NYG43.700.935.701.434.701.183.700.932.700.680
Tyson BagentCHI315.165.0515.165.0512.164.0512.164.0512.164.050
Velus Jones Jr.SEA12.402.402.902.902.902.902.402.401.901.900
Wan'Dale RobinsonTEN540.708.1451.7010.3451.7010.3440.708.1429.705.942
Will KacmarekMIA43.900.985.401.355.401.353.900.982.400.600
Will ShipleyPHI517.303.4619.803.9619.803.9617.303.4614.802.961
Woody MarksHOU537.807.5643.308.6643.308.6637.807.5632.306.462
Xavier HutchinsonHOU531.506.3039.507.9039.507.9031.506.3023.504.700
Xavier LegetteCAR27.403.708.404.208.404.207.403.706.403.200
Xavier WorthyKC426.306.5833.308.3333.308.3326.306.5819.304.831
Z.ErtzPHI33.701.235.201.735.201.733.701.232.200.730
Zachariah BranchATL48.102.0311.602.9011.602.908.102.034.601.150
Zavion ThomasCHI23.301.654.302.154.302.153.301.652.301.150
Zay FlowersBAL468.8017.2087.8021.9581.8020.4568.8017.2055.8013.952